Rabu, 19 Januari 2011

DBSK

Dong Bang Shin Ki (DBSK) Profile
 Kim Jae Joong



Filed under: Asian Stars, Korean, Male

Profile
* Name: Hero / Young Woong Jae Joong
* Also known as: Hero Jae Joong
* Real Name: Kim Jae Joong
* Profession: Singer, Actor
* Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
* Birthplace: Chungnam (충남), South Korea
* Height: 180 cm
* Weight: 63 kg
* Blood Type: O
* Kgroup: TVXQ
* Talent Agency: SM Entertainment
Jung Yun Ho
Filed under: Asian Stars, Korean, Male



• Profile
Stage Name: U-Know
Real Name: Jung YunHo (정윤호)
Position: Vocal (Baritone); Leader
Age: 21/22 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace : Jun Nam
Education: 3rd year university student
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Listening to music, reading, sports and composing music
Special Ability: Singing and dancing
1st Annual SM Best Competition - Best Dancing 1st Place
Kim Jun Su
Filed under: Asian Stars, Korean, Male



Profile
Nghệ danh: Xiah
Tên thật: Kim JunSu
Vị trí trong nhóm: Vocal (Baritenor)
Age: 22/24 (Western/Korean)
Ngày sinh: 1 tháng 1, 1987
Ngày sinh thật: 15 tháng 12, 1986
Nơi sinh : Kyung Gi Do
Chiều cao: 178 cm
Cân nặng: 60 kg
Nhóm máu: B
Sở thích: Chơi điện tử, hát, chơi piano và đá bóng
Khả năng đặc biệt: Hát và nhảy
Giải thưởng: The 6th Starlight Academy Casting System (casted through here), SBS Saturday's Here (KangTa, Moon HeeJun's Showdown of the Century), Kang Ta's Team - Lead Vocal
Park YooChun (Micky)
Filed under: Asian Stars, Korean, Male



• Profile
* Nghệ danh: Micky Yoo Chun
* Tên thật: Park YooChun
* Ngày sinh: 04-06-1986
* Nơi sinh: Seoul
* Chiều cao: 182cm
* Cân nặng: 64kg
* Nhóm máu: O
* Sở thích: Sáng tác nhạc và bóng rổ
* Khả năng đặc biệt: Hát, viết lời bài hát và sáng tác
* Achievements: Giải nhất cuộc thi hát 2001 American Singing - Giải thưởng đặc biệt tại cuộc thi tài năng trẻ KBN năm 2003
Shim Chang Min
Filed under: Asian Stars, Korean, Male



• • Profile
Height: 188cm Weight: 61kg
Birthplace: Seoul
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Music, singing, eating Specialty: Singing, dancing Position: High vocal
Shim Changmin (심창민) was grouped with the youngest participants in the audition. Like Xiah Junsu, he impressed the judges with his powerful voice. He joined the band under the name Choikang Changmin (최강창민; the English counterpart to his stage name is Max). Choikang in Korean means “the best;” “Max” became an international rendition of this name. ~from wikipeida.org
Name: Shim Changmin
Stage Name: Choikang(Max) Changmin
Date of Birth: 18th Febuary’1988
Place of Birth: Seoul
Height / Weight: 188CM / 61KG
Bloodtype: B
Interests: Listening to music, singing

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

Laman